Unsere Mitglieder

Bauernhofbrennerei Röllin Hermann und Armin 6340 Baar
Bauernhofbrennerei Lüthy Lüthy Urs 5037 Muhen
Berennerei Gubser Renato Gubser 7012 Felsberg
Brauerei Locher AG Meyer Aurel 9050 Appenzell
Brennerei Abt Abt André 4316 Hellikon
Brennerei Bärtschi Bärtschi Hans 3436 Zollbrück
Brennerei Bruni Bruni André 3633 Amsoldingen
Brennerei Burch Burch Hansruedy 6060 Ramersberg
Brennerei Burger Burger Fridolin 5423 Freienwil
Brennerei Carabin Carabin Roland 6044 Udligenswil
Brennerei Grogg Grogg Hugo 2545 Selzach
Brennerei Gschwend Gschwend Othmar 9463 Oberriet SG
Brennerei Häfeli Häfeli Marcel 5703 Seon
Brennerei Hans Erismann Erismann Hans 8184 Bachenbülach
Brennerei Held Held Walter 3550 Langnau i. E.
Brennerei Kunz Kunz Felix 8127 Forch
Brennerei Lanz Lanz Jolanda und Herbert 4932 Lotzwil
Brennerei Marchon GmbH Marchon Armin 3178 Bösingen
Brennerei Mosterei Zürcher Zürcher Christian 8474 Dinhard - Welsikon
Brennerei Pianta Pianta Martin 8753 Mollis
Brennerei Reusser-Zbären Reusser Therese 3646 Einigen
Brennerei Rütli Dettling Erwin 6424 Lauerz
Brennerei Rüttimann Rüttimann Peter und Martha 5646 Abtwil AG
Brennerei Schuler Schuler Dominik 6417 Sattel
Brennerei Schwab Schwab Alfred 3298 Oberwil b. Büren
Brennerei Schwager Schwager Markus 8362 Balterswil
Brennerei Stähli Stähli Rudolf 3646 Einigen
Brennerei Stalder Stalder Xaver 6353 Weggis
Brennerei Telser Telser Marcel 9495 Triesen
Brennerei V+M Schwaller Schwaller Viktor 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Brennerei von Ow von Ow Andreas 8238 Büsingen
Brennerei zum Tröpfli Müller Stefan 8912 Obfelden
Brunschwiler Edelbrandbrennerei Brunschwiler Judith 9242 Oberuzwil
Casa Vinicola di Misani Pietro Misani Pietro 7743 Brusio/GR
Cave Colline de Daval     3960 Sierre
Cave et Distillerie de la Ruelle J.R. et Daniel Beyeler   2012 Auvernier
Churfirsten Brennerei GmbH, Good Patrik 8880 Walenstadt
Destillaria Candinas Candinas - Schmidt Gion und Anna 7173 Surrein
Destillaria Daguot GmbH Cathomas Robert 7130 Ilanz
Destillerie Steinauer Steinauer Andreas 9492 Eschen
Distiller Hermann & Zindel AG Hermann Christian 7324 Vilters
Distillerie Absintissimo  René Wanner   1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Distillerie Chalet Hermenches Jean-Loris Chalet   1513 Hermenches
Distillerie du Vully. Loup Michel   1587 Montmagny
Distillerie Gaillard Antoine et Stéphane Gaillard   1634 La Roche
Distillerie Hagen Hagen Ueli 8536 Hüttwilen
Distillerie Heimat Müller - Ziegler Elvira 8494 Bauma
Distillerie Seetal GmbH Hasler Klaus 6276 Hohenrain
Distillerie Zimmerli Zimmerli Hans 8215 Hallau
Distillerie, Lohnbrennerei Schilling Schilling Lukas 5325 Leibstadt
Ernst Zuber AG Gerber Andreas 4422 Arisdorf
Etter Söhne AG Galliker-Etter Gabriel 6300 Zug
Gebrüder Kümin     8807 Freienbach
Gebrüder Steck GmbH Steck Markus 3534 Signau
Generationengemeinschaft Hotzenhof Hotz Hermann 6340 Baar
Geränke Lussi AG Lussi Remigi 6370 Oberdorf
Getränke Fraefel Fraefel Stefan 9247 Henau
Gunzwiler Destillate Urs Hecht AG Hecht Urs 6222 Gunzwil
Haldihof Muff Bruno 6353 Weggis
Hans Nebiker AG Nebiker Susanne 4450 Sissach
Hecht Distillerie AG Hecht Daniel 6204 Sempach Stadt
Heiner's Destillate Heiner Thoma 6300 Zug
Humbel Spezialitätenbrennerei Humbel Lorenz 5608 Stetten AG
Huwiler AG Huwiler Werner 8362 Balterswil
Kohler Weine und Destillate Kohler Ruedi 5107 Schinznach Dorf
LANDI Aachtal AG Fisch Hugo 8587 Oberaach
Landi Eriswil Zehnder Klaus 4952 Eriswil
Lipp - Weingut und Destillerie Lipp Reto 7304 Maienfeld
Lohnbrennerei Hänggi Hänggi Anton 4233 Meltingen
Lohnbrennerei Hürst Hürst Alfred 3150 Schwarzenburg
Lohnbrennerei Kaiser GmbH Kaiser Arnold 6340 Baar
Lohnbrennerei Schmid Schmid Priska 4718 Holderbank SO
Macardo Destillerie GmbH Bössow Andreas 8514 Strohwilen
Macardo Destillerie GmbH Spichtig Andi 8636 Wald
Matte Brennerei Bern Ufer Lars 3011 Bern
Mostchop GmbH Fankhauser  Christoph 3513 Bigenthal
Mosterei Kobelt & Co. Kobelt Ruedi 9437 Marbach SG
Mosterei Möhl AG Möhl Georges 9320 Arbon
Mosterei und Brennerei Ulrich Ulrich Pirmin 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Müller Agrar Müller Herbert 7320 Sargans
Obst und Rebbau Feldmeilen Schneider Jürg 8704 Herrliberg
Orator AG Orator Christian 8422 Pfungen
Paul Morard & Fils Morard Georges 1645 Le Bry
Paul Wiget Brennerei Wiget - Bircher Paul 6422 Steinen
Räber AG Müller Fredy 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Rosmarin-Kommunikation Mettler Augustin 6423 Seewen SZ
Röthlisberger Brennerei Röthlisberger Daniel 5610 Wohlen
Rugenbräu AG Kobluk Remo 3800 Matten b. Interlaken
S. Fassbind AG Anderhub Peter 6414 Oberarth
Säntisblick Distillerie Eschmann Bruno 9246 Niederbüren
Schürch Getränke AG Schürch Toni 6023 Rothenburg
Schweizer Brenner Sektion Nordwestschweiz Stähli Rudolf 3646 Einigen
Schweizer Brenner Sektion Ostschweiz Maurer Kurt 9326 Horn
Siebe Dupf Kellerei AG Grimm Sylvia 4410 Liestal
Société Coopérative de Distillerie de Bourgy   1173 Féchy
Spezialitäten-Brennerei Meli Meli Meinrad 8887 Mels
Spezialitätenbrennerei Weidhof Schär Konrad 4466 Ormalingen
Stadtbrennerei und Kelter Gebrüder Buser 4058 Basel
Steiner Brennerei Steiner Steve 3753 Oey
Strickhof Winterthur-Wülflingen Bono Michele 8408 Winterthur
Studer & Co. AG     6182 Escholzmatt
Tobias Schmid & Sohn AG Schmid Christoph 9442 Berneck
Weinbau Kellerei zur Krone Boner Luzi 7208 Malans GR
Weinbaugenossenschaft Schinznach - Dorf   5107 Schinznach Dorf
Weiss zum Erlenbach AG     6330 Cham
Werner Ruff & Sohn Ruff Werner 2513 Twann
Wirz Obstbau + Brennerei Wirz Hansruedi 4418 Reigoldswil
Z'GRAGGEN Distillerie & Schaubrennerei AG Z'graggen Anton 6424 Lauerz
Zeltner Brennerei & Getränke AG     4143 Dornach
Zogg Mosterei-Brennerei AG Zogg Hans + Peter 9472 Grabserberg
  Amacher Peter 3857 Unterbach BE
  Appert - Heggli Alois 6353 Weggis
  Bärtsch Felix & Eugen 8887 Mels
  Bärtschi Walter 3082 Schlosswil
  Betschart Arnold 6417 Sattel
  Bieri Edi 6340 Baar
  Boss - Michel Verena 3657 Schwanden Sigriswil
  Bühlmann Marcel 6206 Neuenkirch
  Bürgi - von Aarburg Jakob 8834 Schindellegi
  Dettwiler André 4463 Buus
  Dober Pirmin 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
  Fassbind - Fuchs Erika und Franz 6285 Hitzkirch
  Federer Paul & Margrit 9442 Büriswilen
  Freimann Philipp 6300 Zug
  Hämmerli Paul 3036 Detligen
  Häseli Scharlotte 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
  Hasen - Hurst Markus 3257 Grossaffoltern
  Huber-Wick Regula 9402 Mörschwil
  Hunziker René 6405 Immensee
  Hürlimann - Henggeler Werner 6318 Walchwil
  Iten Hans 6300 Zug
  Jörg - Pelican Guido 7013 Domat/Ems
  Jorns Hans Peter 3033 Wohlen b. Bern
  Jost Fritz 3472 Wynigen
  Kamer Armin 6415 Arth
  Köchli Werner 5614 Sarmenstorf
  Küttel Noldi 6354 Vitznau
  Landolf - Kaufmann Fritz 3272 Epsach
  Lengwiler Walter 9225 Wilen (Gottshaus)
  Limacher Bruno 6162 Entlebuch
  Marty Franz 6415 Arth
  Oetiker - Bischof Josef 4455 Zunzgen
  Opprecht  Ueli 6319 Allenwinden
  Probst Andres 3098 Schliern b. Köniz
  Röthlin Kaspar 6064 Kerns
  Schäfli Norbert 8264 Eschenz
  Schmid - Kempf Alois 6340 Baar
  Stadelmann Jonas und Edith 6147 Altbüron
  Steffen - Sutter Hans 4942 Walterswil BE
  Steiner Albert 8718 Schänis
  Steinmann Werner 5612 Villmergen
  Stillhart  Bettina 9615 Dietfurt
  Streuli Urs 8810 Horgen
  Tanner - Steiner Rudolf 5044 Schlossrued
  Tuchschmid Roland 8259 Rheinklingen
  Weibel Ulrich 3255 Rapperswil
  Willi Theres 8888 Heiligkreuz (Mels)
  Ziegler Manfred 8854 Siebnen
    Spalte 1 Spalte 2
         

Firma PLZ Ort
Absinthe à Doudou 2108 Couvet
Absintissimo Distillerie  1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Amacher Peter 3857 Unterbach BE
Appert-Hegglin Alois 6353 Weggis
     
Bärtsch Felix & Eugen 8887 Mels
Bärtschi Brennerei  3436 Zollbrück
Bärtschi Walter 3082 Schlosswil
Bauernhofbrennerei 6340 Baar
Betschart Arnold 6417 Sattel
Bieri Edi 6340 Baar
     
Boss-Nichel Verena 3657 Schwanden Sigriswil
Bourquard Distillerie  2336 Les Bois
Brauerei Locher AG 9050 Appenzell
Brennerei Abt 4316 Hellikon
Bruni Brennerei  3633 Amsoldingen
Brunschwiler Edelbrandbrennerei 9242 Oberuzwil
Bühlman Marcel 6206 Neuenkirch
Burch Brennerei  6060 Ramersberg
Burger Brennerei  5423 Freienwil
Bürgi - von Aarburg 8834 Schindellegi
Candinas Destillaria  7173 Surrein
Carabin Brennerei  6044 Udligenswil
Casa Vinicola di Misani Pietro 7743 Brusio/GR
Cave & Distillerie 1343 Les Charbonnières
Cave Colline de Daval 3960 Sierre
Cave de Sézenove 1233 Sézenove-Bernex
Cave et Distillerie de la Ruelle 2012 Auvernier
Chalet Hermenches Distillerie  1513 Hermenches
D'Aucrêt SA Distillerie  1091 Grandvaux
Daguot GmbH Destillaria  7130 Ilanz
Dettwiler André 4463 Buus
Distillerie de L'Echelette 2000 Neuchatel
Distillerie de La Ravière 2807 Pleigne
Distillerie de Porrentruy SA 2900 Porrentruy
Distillerie de Saconnex d'Arve 1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Distillerie du Bourg 2525 Le Landeron
Distillerie du Risoux 1343 Les Charbonnières
Distillerie du Val de Travers 2112 Môtiers NE
Distillerie du Vully. 1587 Montmagny
DIWISA Distillerie Willisau SA 6130 Willisau
Dobler Pirmin 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Erismann Hans Brennerei 8184 Bachenbülach
Etter Söhne AG 6300 Zug
Fassbind Franz 6285 Hitzkirch
Fassbind S. AG 6414 Oberarth
Feldmeilen Obst und Rebbau  8704 Herrliberg
Ferderer Paul und Margrit 9442 Büriswilen
Fraefel Getränke  9247 Henau
Freimann Philipp 6300 Zug
Gaillard Distillerie  1634 La Roche
Gerber Sàrl Distillerie  2068 Hauterive
Grogg Brennerei 2545 Selzach
Gschwend Brennerei 9463 Oberriet SG
Gubser Berennerei  7012 Felsberg
Gunzwiler Destillate Urs Hecht AG 6222 Gunzwil
Häfeli Brennerei 5703 Seon
Hagen Distillerie  8536 Hüttwilen
Haldihof 6353 Weggis
Hämmerli Paul 3036 Detligen
Häseli Scharlotte 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Hasen Hurst 3257 Grossaffoltern
Hecht Distillerie AG 6204 Sempach Stadt
Heimat Distillerie  8494 Bauma
Heiner's Destillate 6300 Zug
Held Brennere 3550 Langnau i. E.
Hermann & Zindel AG Distillerie  7324 Vilters
Hotzenhof Generationengemeinschaft  6340 Baar
Huber-Wick Regula 9402 Mörschwil
Humbel Spezialitätenbrennerei 5608 Stetten AG
Hunziker René 6405 Immensee
Hürlimann-Henggeler Werner 6318 Walchwil
Hürst Lohnbrennerei  3150 Schwarzenburg
Huwiler AG 8362 Balterswil
Iten Hans 6300 Zug
Jörg-Pelican Guido 7013 Domat/Ems
Jorns Hans Peter 3033 Wohlen b. Bern
Jost Fritz 3472 Wynigen
Kaiser GmbH Lohnbrennerei  6340 Baar
Kamer Armin 6415 Arth
Kobelt & Co. Mosterei + Brennerei 9437 Marbach SG
Köchli Werner 5614 Sarmenstorf
Kohler Weine und Destillate 5107 Schinznach Dorf
Kümin Gebrüder  8807 Freienbach
Kunz Brenner 8127 Forch
Küttel Noldi 6354 Vitznau
LANDI Aachtal AG 8587 Oberaach
Landolt-Kaufmann Fritz 3272 Epsach
Lanz Brennerei 4932 Lotzwil
Lengwiler Walter 9225 Wilen (Gottshaus)
Limacher Bruno 6162 Entlebuch
Lipp - Weingut und Destillerie 7304 Maienfeld
Lohnbrennerei Hänggi 4233 Meltingen
Lussi Getränke 6370 Oberdorf
Lüthy Bauernhofbrennerei  5037 Muhen
Macardo Destillerie GmbH 8514 Strohwilen
Macardo Destillerie GmbH 8636 Wald
Marchon GmbH Brennerei  3178 Bösingen
Marty Franz 6415 Arth
Matte Brennerei Bern 3011 Bern
Meli Spezialitäten-Brennerei  8887 Mels
Michel Distillerie  1468 Cheyres
Morard Paul & fils SA  Distillerie  1645 Le Bry
Mosterei Möhl AG 9320 Arbon
Müller Agrar 7320 Sargans
Nebiker Hans  AG, General Sutter Distillery 4450 Sissach
Oetiker-Bischof Josef 4455 Zunzgen
Orator AG 8422 Pfungen
Pellet Sarl Distillerie  1358 Valeyres/Rances
Perroud Distillerie  1607 Palézieux-Village
Perroud Paul Sarl. Distillerie  1072 Forel-Lavaux
Pianta Brennerei  8753 Mollis
Probst Andres 3098 Schliern b. Köniz
Räber AG 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Reusser-Zbären Brennerei  3646 Einigen
Rosmarin-Kommunikation 6423 Seewen SZ
Röthlisberger Brennerei 5610 Wohlen
Ruff Werner & Sohn 2513 Twann
Rugenbräu AG 3800 Matten b. Interlaken
Rütli Brennerei 6424 Lauerz
Rüttimann Brennerei  5646 Abtwil AG
Säntisblick Distillerie 9246 Niederbüren
Schäfli Norbert 8264 Eschenz
Schilling Distillerie, Lohnbrennerei  5325 Leibstadt
Schinznach - Dorf Weinbaugenossenschaft  5107 Schinznach Dorf
Schmid Lohnbrennerei  4718 Holderbank SO
Schmid-Kempf Alois 6340 Baar
Schneider Distillerie  2952 Cornol
Schuler Brennerei  6417 Sattel
Schürch Getränke AG 6023 Rothenburg
Schwab Brennerei  3298 Oberwil b. Büren
Schwager Brennerei  8362 Balterswil
Schwaller V + M Brennerei  5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Seetal GmbH Distillerie  6276 Hohenrain
Siebe Dupf Kellerei AG 4410 Liestal
Société Coopérative de Distillerie de Bourgy    
Société de distillerie à fruits 1564 Domdidier
Société de distillerie à vapeur 1566 St. Aubin
Société de distillerie Bougy-Féchy 1173 Féchy
Stadelmann Jonas und Edith 6147 Altbüron
Stadtbrennerei und Kelter 4058 Basel
Stähli Brennerei  3646 Einigen
Stalder Brennerei  6353 Weggis
Steck Gebrüder GmbH  3534 Signau
Steffen-Sutter Hans 4942 Walterswil BE
Steinauer Destillerie  9492 Eschen
Steiner Albert 8718 Schänis
Steiner Brennerei 3753 Oey
Steinmann Werner 5612 Villmergen
Stillhart Bettina 9615 Dietfurt
Strickhof Winterthur-Wülflingen 8408 Winterthur
Studer & Co. AG 6182 Escholzmatt
Syndicat Agricole de Satigny 1242 Satigny
Tanner Rudolf 5044 Schlossrued
Tobias Schmid & Sohn AG 9442 Berneck
Tuchschmid Roland 8259 Rheinklingen
Ulrich Mosterei und Brennerei  6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Unipektin Ingredients AG 8264 Eschenz
von Ow Brennerei 8238 Büsingen
Weidhof Spezialitätenbrennerei  4466 Ormalingen
Weinbau Kellerei zur Krone 7208 Malans GR
Weiss zum Erlenbach AG 6330 Cham
Wiget Paul Brennerei 6422 Steinen
Willi Theres 8888 Heiligkreuz (Mels)
Wirz Obstbau + Brennerei 4418 Reigoldswil
Z'GRAGGEN Distillerie & Schaubrennerei AG 6424 Lauerz
Zeltner Brennerei & Getränke AG 4143 Dornach
Ziebler Manfred 8854 Siebnen
Zimmerli Distillerie  8215 Hallau
Zogg Mosterei-Brennerei AG 9472 Grabserberg
Zuber Ernst AG 4422 Arisdorf
zum Tröpfli Brennerei 8912 Obfelden
Zürcher Brennerei Mosterei  8474 Dinhard - Welsikon